Sutton
Abigail C. b. 15 Nov 1898
Carl Levrette b. 4 Jun 1892
Charles L. b. c Mar 1915
Esther b. c 1626, d. 6 Nov 1688
Lillian b. c Sep 1918
Taylor
Abigail b. 1643, d. 1643
Agnes b. 18 Apr 1598
Anna b. 1644, d. 1644
Edward b. 1642, d. 29 Jun 1729
Grace b. 8 Sep 1605
Hannah b. 1646, d. 1650
James b. 1644
Joanna b. 27 Sep 1665, d. 28 Feb 1737
John b. 6 Aug 1550, d. 21 Mar 1624
John b. 1605, d. c 24 Nov 1645
John b. 1641, d. 13 May 1704
John b. 1641, d. 1703/4
John b. 10 Oct 1667, d. 18 Nov 1774
Margaret b. 12 Jun 1544, d. 1630
Marie b. 1607, d. 31 Oct 1609
Ruth b. 26 Sep 1669, d. 21 Jan 1759
Salice b. c 1648
Samuel b. c 1646
Sarah b. 20 May 1595, d. 12 Dec 1631
Stephen b. c 1608
Susanah b. 1615, d. 1674
Thankful (Thankefull) b. 1646, d. 18 Dec 1662
Thankfull b. 29 Oct 1663, d. 4 Apr 1701
Thomas b. 1643, d. 17 Jan 1735
Taylor (cont.)
Thomas b. 1646
William b. 10 Oct 1602
Ten Kate
Terbecke
Ternilliger
Elizabeth b. Jan 1833, d. 16 Sep 1910
Thomas
Anne b. 1 Aug 1707
Thompson
Aaron b. c 1916
Anniebell b. 27 Oct 1894
Beatrice b. c 1919
Boyd C. b. c Apr 1890
Doc (Dan) F. b. Jun 1855
Donnie M. b. c Jun 1885
Earle b. c 1913
Edith b. c 1925
Ethel B. b. c 1923
Johnnie b. c Apr 1892
Luea A. b. c Apr 1887
Sally b. c 1850
Wilbert b. 1921
Zeb Zanee b. c Dec 1880
Tjercks
Geertruyt Philips b. c 1603, d. b 9 Sep 1651
Pieter b. c 1601, d. b 29 Jul 1656
Styntie b. c 1601, d. 1634
Torrey
Angeline b. c 1813, d. bt 1850 - 1860
Tucker
Lillian b. 14 Jan 1867
Turnsey
Elizabeth (Brewster) d. 11 Nov 1713
Unknown
Alice b. c 1895
Van Bijler
Hillegonda b. 1598, d. Dec 1626
Van Cortlandt
Annetje b. c 1621, d. 4 May 1684
Catharina b. c 1555, d. 1611
Cornelia b. 21 Nov 1655
Cornelis Jansen b. c 1550, d. 1611
Geertruy b. 4 Feb 1653/54, d. 7 Oct 1732
Maria b. 20 Jul 1645, d. 24 Jan 1688/89
Oloff Stevense b. c 1617, d. 4 Apr 1684
Stephanus b. 7 May 1643, d. 25 Nov 1700
Steven Cornelissen b. c 1580, d. c 1652
van den Bergh
Maria d. a 1729
Van Den Burchgraef
Annatje b. 1582, d. 1630
Marijen Hendrickse b. c 1602, d. 22 Jul 1658
Van Den Uythoff
Van Der Hell
Van der Zee
Hilletje (Hillegien) b. 9 Oct 1650
Van Indijck
Van Luxool
Van Ness
Gerrit H. b. 1540
Hendrick Gerritse b. 1580, d. 1651
Marijen Hendrickse b. c 1602, d. 22 Jul 1658
van Patten
Harriet Virginia b. 28 Apr 1856, d. 1930
Horace b. 1854, d. 1925
Van Rechter
Van Rensselaer
Alida b. 28 Feb 1655/56, d. May 1727
Anna b. 1 Aug 1665
Anne b. c 1601, d. 12 Jun 1670
Eleanor b. 1635, d. c 1695
Hendrick b. c 1554, d. 2 Jan 1601/2
Hendrick (Capt.) b. c 1554, d. 2 Jan 1601/2
Hendrick Wolter d. 21 Jun 1526
Hendricus b. 23 Oct 1667, d. 2 Jul 1740
Hilegonda b. 1633, d. 1656
Hillegonda b. 1598, d. Dec 1626
Jan d. 1639
Jan Baptist b. 1629, d. 18 Oct 1679
Jeremias b. 1632, d. 12 Oct 1674
Jeremias (Col) b. 1632, d. 12 Oct 1674
Van Rensselaer (cont.)
Johan d. 7 Feb 1600/1
Johan d. 1600
Johan (Capt.) d. 7 Feb 1600/1
Johannes b. 1625, d. 6 May 1662
Johannes b. c 1670
Kiliaen b. 1595, d. 1643
Kiliaen b. 24 Aug 1663, d. 16 Sep 1719
Maria d. 1626
Maria b. 1631
Maria b. 20 Jul 1645, d. 24 Jan 1688/89
Maria b. 25 Oct 1673, d. 19 Feb 1723/24
Nicholas b. 14 Sep 1636, d. 12 Nov 1678
Ryckert b. 1639, d. c Nov 1713
Susanna b. 1638
Van Rensselaer Capt. d. 7 Feb 1600/1
Van Rensselaer Capt. b. c 1554, d. 2 Jan 1601/2
Van Rensselaer Col b. 1632, d. 12 Oct 1674
Wolter d. 1524
Van Schaick
Engeltie Goosense b. 1659, d. c 1690
Geertje b. c 1650, d. Dec 1739
Van Schuydler
Geertruyt Philips b. c 1603, d. b 9 Sep 1651
Van Slectenhorst
Altje (Altien) b. 23 Oct 1637
Van Slichtenhorst
Aeltje b. 1595
Brant Aertsz b. 1588, d. 26 Sep 1666
Margarita b. 1628, d. 11 Jan 1710/11
Van Wely
Anne b. c 1601, d. 12 Jun 1670
Van Wenckum
Aeltje b. 1595
Vanzant
Abigail b. Jan 1853
Vaughan
Aaron b. c 1844
Elizabeth b. 28 Nov 1845, d. 24 Feb 1884
Harriet b. 1862
Isaac b. 1823
Isaac b. 1852
Isaac b. 28 Nov 1868
Isaac b. 1869
Jacob b. 1856
John b. 1855
Maria b. 1858
Mary b. 1860
Sarah b. 1822
Simeon b. c 1850
Thomas b. c 1842
Vore
Mary b. 6 Jul 1617, d. b 1686
Vrooman
Jacob Meesz d. b 1691
Walker
Alice b. 1560
Ward
Warner
Chauncey Edward b. 10 Aug 1816, d. 2 Feb 1892
Chauncey Jr. b. c 1862
Electa b. 1855
Electa b. 1855
Elizabeth Gould b. 6 Mar 1824, d. 2 Dec 1856
Ella b. 28 May 1848, d. 6 Mar 1876
Eva b. c 1860
Florence Ella b. 7 Jul 1887, d. 2 Oct 1980
Grace Virginia b. Jun 1892, d. Jul 1892
Grove Herbert b. 7 Nov 1881
Harriet Virginia b. 28 Apr 1856, d. 1930
Harriet Virginia b. 28 Apr 1856, d. 1930
Herbert James b. 19 Jan 1853, d. 11 Jan 1921
Lola b. c 1783, d. 12 Jun 1833
Marcella b. c 1835
Marion Elizabeth b. 7 Apr 1885, d. 26 Apr 1966
Sarah b. c 1874
Sarah Marion b. 21 Dec 1857, d. Jun 1892
Watson
Alice b. c 1535
John b. c 1530, d. 1591
Thomas b. c 1500
Webb
Abigail C b. 22 May 1897, d. 23 Dec 1897
Abigail C. b. 15 Nov 1898
Amy Elizabeth b. 19 Apr 1976
Charles H. b. 16 Dec 1870, d. 17 Jul 1871
Charles H. b. 5 Aug 1895
Eliza b. c 1848
Elizabeth Andrew b. 8 Apr 1877, d. 27 Jul 1877
Elizth b. c 1820
Ellen Lucretia b. 15 Jan 1882, d. 1961
Emily C. b. Mar 1876
Joseph b. c 1845
Joseph b. 1845
Joseph b. c 1856
Joseph Clarance b. 14 Feb 1874
Joseph W. b. 10 Jun 1844, d. 20 Feb 1932
Laura Anne b. 28 Mar 1973
Martha Evangeline b. 23 Oct 1909, d. 19 Apr 1997
Mary Elizabeth b. Apr 1850, d. 1930
Nancy Jean b. 14 Sep 1942
Nellie Dorothy b. 3 Aug 1880, d. 5 Sep 1965
Richard Allan b. 31 Jul 1941
Robert James b. 28 Oct 1879, d. 13 Sep 1955
Robert James b. 28 Oct 1879, d. 13 Sep 1955
Webb (cont.)
Robert Lee b. 4 Oct 1946, d. 5 Jul 1958
Robert Oakleigh b. 18 Oct 1907, d. 19 Dec 1990
Walton Beckett b. 25 Aug 1905, d. 31 Aug 1950
William b. c 1818
Weeks
Agnes b. c 1505
Weir
Wellmote
Margaret b. 12 Jun 1544, d. 1630
Werake
Wessels
Anneke b. c 1580
Westenberger
Ellen Lucretia b. 15 Jan 1882, d. 1961
George b. 1885, d. 1963
Wheaton
Robert b. 1604/5, d. 1696
Wheeler
White
Brenda b. 1954
Edith b. c 1925
Marjorie b. <1602>
Whiticur
Whiting
Sarah b. <1603>
Wilcox
Abi b. 28 Oct 1779
Anna b. 13 Jul 1774
Asahel b. 8 Apr 1784, d. 5 Jun 1867
Asel b. 8 Apr 1784, d. 5 Jun 1867
Asel F. b. 16 Nov 1823, d. Mar 1900
Bridget b. 8 Feb 1782
Daniel b. 22 Aug 1769, d. 19 Sep 1776
Helenda Foster b. 18 Feb 1826, d. 21 Jul 1890
Hellenda b. 13 Jun 1796, d. 16 Mar 1867
Huldah b. 1 Feb 1765
Lois b. 28 Apr 1744
Lois b. 25 May 1787, d. 25 Oct 1797
Lucy A. b. c 1828
Sabra b. 11 Dec 1771
Samuel b. 12 Jan 1742, d. 28 Jun 1827
Samuel b. 18 Jan 1767, d. 29 Oct 1769
Samuel b. 13 Mar 1777
Wilkinson
Wilks
Catherine b. 1813
Catherine b. 1813
Wilks b. 1813
Williams
Elizth b. c 1820
James b. c 1813
Joseph W. b. 10 Jun 1844, d. 20 Feb 1932
Willmote
Edward b. 1540
James b. 1552
Michael b. c 1514
Mrs. Agnes b. c 1518
Thomas b. 1547
Winne
Elsie b. c 1658, d. 1728
Franciscus b. 1583, d. 1672
Frans b. 1659
Pieter b. 1609, d. 1677
Tannatje b. 1613, d. c 1695
Tannatje b. 1694, d. Mar 1759
Winshurst
Wood
Jane b. c 1796
Woodward
Emma b. 1867
Henry Dochester b. <1620>
Samuel b. 1859
Thankful (Thankefull) b. 1646, d. 18 Dec 1662
Worthington
Abigail C. b. 15 Nov 1898
John b. c 1885
Wright
Anniebell b. 27 Oct 1894
Young
Zerbe